The World Top FIFA Coins Online Store
WWW.FIFAAH.COM
Items In Cart

FIFA 19 Career Mode Wonderkids-Pick up the best cheap potential players

9/26/2018 4:02:44 PM

FIFA 19 will be released officially after two days, 28 September 2018, many players are can't wait to experience the new features and improvements of the game. My Career mode, which as one of the most popular modes in FIFA 19, I believe most players want to sign some best cheap Wonderkids who has high Potential and Growth rating and build a strong team. Next, Let's take a look at Why and how should we pick up the Career mode Wonderkids.

1


Why do we need to sign Wonderkids in Career mode?

As we know, the famous young player like Mbappe and Neymar, or Wonderkids identified in the earlier time like Alli and Gimenez, were all need cost a lot to sign, they may too expensive to pick up for many players. On the other hand, the FIFA 19 Career mode Wonderkids may not as known as the superstar players, but they have high growth rating and very young, they have the potential to be a superstar player in the Career mode. Most importantly, they are much cheaper to get, you can build a team more quickly. However, signing them does not mean the end, play the young players regularly in the game can improve their skills and grow into a great player step by step.


Tips on picking up Career mode Wonderkids

Then, which Career mode Wonderkids are worthy to pick up? Those who have high potential and growth rating are the best choice. We'll introduce from the following different positions: Goalkeeper, Central Backs, Right Back, Left Back, Central Midfield, Right Midfield, Left Midfield, Right Winger, Left Winger, and Striker. And all the players we picked are younger than 21 or 21.

NamePOSOVRPOTGrowthAge
Gianluigi DonnarummaGK82931119
Matthijs de LigtCB80911119
Ousmane DembeleRW82
919

21

MalcomRW8390721
Ezequiel BarcoLM748915

19

Alban LafontGK778912
19
Marcus RashfordLW8189820
Youri TielemansCM79891021
Trent Alexander-ArnoldRB78881019
Christian PulisicRM7988920
Riqui PuigCM68882019
Jann-Fiete ArpST69881918
Joao Felix SequeiraLW69871818
Willem GeubbelsST648622

17

Ethan AmpaduCB63862318
Kieran TierneyLB76861021


Above is about the best cheap players in FIFA 19 Career mode and I might miss out on parts of players I do apologize in advance. To sign the players listed in the table as you can and training more in the game, then the players can reach their potential faster and allow them to be a great player in the future. This is the most worthy investment. Pay attention to FIFA 19 Wonderkids and sign them, you'll be able to get the strongest team. If you want to buy more players or items in the game, cheap FIFA 19 coins are on sale, please focus on fifaah.com.


Quick Buy
  1. Game
  2. Platform
  3. Delivery
  4. Products
  5. Price
Live Chat
  1. USA+ 1-315-889-1198
  2. UK+ 44-020-32905838
buy rocket league items
buy nba 2k19 mt